$975,000.00 ($154.62 / sqft )
1801 20th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!!! This beautiful and elegant 2008 elevated waterfront home in Crystal River is located in the desirable Woodland Estates community and situated on a deep water canal. The spacio
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 6306 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice