$319,500.00 ($253.57 / sqft )
167 Kimberly Drive More Like This Login To Like
ATTENTION... NEW LOWER PRICE & NEW ROOF put on March 25th, 2026! This Glass back townhome is steps away from the pool, shuffleboard court and an 18 hole mini golf course. It is Turn Key and move in re
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1260 sqft
- Provided by Emerald Coast Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice