$159,000.00 ($256.45 / sqft )
4114 Holiday Drive 20 More Like This Login To Like
Huge Price Reduction ** seller motivated** bring all offers ..... Affordable Beach Retreat Rare Find 1BD loft UNIT ..... Just 100 Yards from the Gulf! Don't miss your chance to own one of the most a
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 620 sqft
- Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice