$499,000.00 ($301.69 / sqft )
3095 Long Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Step inside and fall in love with the open Denali floor plan built by Truland Homes designed for comfort and entertaining. The kitchen is the heart of the home with granite countertops, abundant stor
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1654 sqft
- Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice