$485,000.00 ($101.87 / sqft )
14256 Blue Dasher Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NO CDD and LOW HOA in the gated community of Enclave at Boyette! This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers the ideal combination of luxury, space, and peaceful natural surroundings.
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4761 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice