$165,000.00 ($155.08 / sqft )
7825 Highway 90 Reduced More Like This Login To Like
CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS. Brand New Feel, Smart Value: Two Bedroom, Two Bath home in Sneads built in 2023 and still feeling brand new! This home offers modern comfo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1064 sqft
- Provided by American Gold Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice