$320,000.00 ($332.64 / sqft )
17690 Front Beach Road C202 More Like This Login To Like
Beach life is calling! Welcome to Peachtree Place II, where this bright and cheerful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo puts you right across the street from the beach! Located on the second floor with easy a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 962 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice