$279,900.00 ($196.42 / sqft )
3024 Selma Avenue Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market at no fault of the Sellers. This new construction is ready for you to move in! Stunning 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home in Highland Park. Welcome to your brand new dream home in beautiful Pa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1425 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice