$899,000.00 ($777.68 / sqft )
208 Malaga Place Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated and fully furnished coastal short term rental beach house just steps from your dedicated Laguna Beach access. This two story home features a metal roof, charming porch swings, and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1156 sqft
- Provided by Realty One Group Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice