$1,525,000.00 ($143.09 / sqft )
872 Deer Wood Lane More Like This Login To Like
INVESTORS $50K PRICE REDUCTION. Deerwood Apartments is a fully occupied 16 unit multifamily asset offering immediate cash flow and clear upside. Unit mix includes (8) 1BR/1BA and (8) 2BR/1BA units.
- Approx. 10658 sqft
- Approx. 1.27 acres
- Provided by Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice