$151,900.00 ($119.42 / sqft )
3560 Timothy Terrace Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in The Glen, a desirable 55+ community. This move in ready corner lot property features brand new flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, and a conveni
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1272 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice