$169,900.00 ($106.19 / sqft )
11340 Bayshore Drive More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Owner financing available! Welcome to 11340 W Bayshore Drive in the heart of Crystal River, a beautifully reimagined home that blends modern updates w
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Provided by Meek Real Estate
- DMCA Notice