$479,000.00 ($299.75 / sqft )
204 El Centro Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA brick home located at 204 N. El Centro Blvd. in the heart of Panama City Beach. Situated in a quiet, established neighborhood, this home is just a short walk to the whit
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1598 sqft
- Provided by Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice