$349,900.00 ($143.40 / sqft )
9791 Cedar Street Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Pre Inspected & Move In Ready | Renovated Home + Income Producing Guest Cottage | Nearly 1 Acre | No HOA Live in the main house. Let the cottage pay your mortgage. 9791 W Cedar Street is a fully
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2440 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
- DMCA Notice