$217,000.00 ($123.30 / sqft )
186 Mandovi Street Shortsale More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. "SHORT SALE!! SHORT SALE!! Approved Price! Seller accepting CASH and Conventional financing ONLY!! Needs TLC. Bankruptcy short sale will take about 120 days to get response from lien ho
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1760 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice