$175,500.00 ($130.00 / sqft )
5114 Knapp Street More Like This Login To Like
Start making new memories at 5114 Kapp Street, Greenwood Florida. This 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Brick home can be yours to kick off the new year. With 1350 square feet, a Cozy Living room and an additional de
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1350 sqft
- Provided by Indian Springs Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice