$229,900.00 ($132.43 / sqft )
1824 Mallard Drive B Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Spacious water view townhome in Panama City offering strong value add and rental potential! This 3BR/2.5BA unit at 1824 Mallard Drive B features over 1,700 sq ft of living space, a functional layout,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1736 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice