$519,000.00 ($173.52 / sqft )
9436 Edgar Earl Loop More Like This Login To Like
If you actually need spacenot just a little extra, but real, usable spacethis property delivers in a way most homes simply dont. Set on 3.39 stunning acres, this well maintained home offers comfort
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2991 sqft
- Approx. 3.39 acres
- Provided by JV Southern Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice