$629,000.00 ($204.42 / sqft )
5146 Riverside Drive More Like This Login To Like
Tucked within the highly sought after Riverhaven Village community, this exceptional waterfront residence offers the rare combination of deep water access, a double lot, and a setting that has never f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3077 sqft
- Provided by Trotter Realty
- DMCA Notice