$374,900.00 ($205.43 / sqft )
6216 Lagoon Drive More Like This Login To Like
*OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY (4/18) 12 2pm* *$10k Price Improvement!!* Welcome Home! Spacious end unit Townhome close To Everything! Walking distance to the Beach, Capt. Andersons, Schooners, St. Park, Shoppi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1825 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice