$575,000.00 ($159.99 / sqft )
3030 Bermuda Dunes Drive More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a stunning high end and semi custom new home now under constrution in the premier community of Black Diamond Ranch. This beautiful home sho
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3594 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice