$440,000.00 ($143.28 / sqft )
321 Allie Way More Like This Login To Like
All sizes are apx taken from tax records// Move in Ready Motivated Seller Assumable VA Loan at 2.75 (Must Qualify from lender)/////////// Beautiful, maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3071 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice