$749,900.00 ($549.78 / sqft )
50 Buck Road More Like This Login To Like
Step into this canal front property with direct access to Buck Bayou, your gateway to Choctawhatchee Bay and beyond. The spacious lot offers generous buildable space, creating exciting potential for e
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1364 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice