$329,000.00 ($246.81 / sqft )
17462 Front Beach, 8b6 Road More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Unit 8B6 at Horizon South, the most spacious floor plan offered in the community. This three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome offers an ideal blend of comfort, space, and coastal livin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1333 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice