$379,000.00 ($96.51 / sqft )
4751 20th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Awesome waterfront property featuring a 3 story home with Gulf access and exceptional privacy. Take in beautiful river views from the third story and enjoy a truly unique coastal retreat. This special
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3927 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
- DMCA Notice