$609,900.00 ($314.38 / sqft )
8424 Landshark Boulevard Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
*****Great NEWS for house hunters!!! Major price improvement and sellers are highly motivated and ready to move, making this the perfect time to get an incredible deal!!! Welcome to Latitude Margarit
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1940 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice