$489,900.00 ($146.94 / sqft )
20245 63rd Place More Like This Login To Like
Situated on a nearly one acre corner lot, this exceptional custom built home combines timeless elegance, thoughtful upgrades, and versatile living spaces now featuring a BRAND NEW ROOF being installed
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3334 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice