$185,000.00 ($194.33 / sqft )
1724 Alabama Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Coastal charm meets modern comfort just 1.5 blocks from the bay with public water access! Tucked away on a quiet dead end street that leads directly to the water, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 952 sqft
- Provided by Epique Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice