$689,900.00 ($174.79 / sqft )
384 Hambletonian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Seller offering 5k in closing assistance for contract accepted by the seller in May! Experience the best of the Florida lifestyle in this fully updated in 2025 and impressively spacious pool home, loc
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3947 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice