$359,900.00 ($361.71 / sqft )
17670 Front Beach Road I4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully Furnished and ready to enjoy or rent. This spacious 2 bedroom main floor condominium is only steps to the pool, community amenities, and white sandy beaches. Motivated Sellers! Cherished by its
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 995 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice