$303,900.00 ($237.61 / sqft )
3900 Bricknell Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Take a step inside The Emerald, a 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage model available exclusively in Sunny Hills. This beautiful home boasts a large, open concept living area perfect for entertaining. The
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1279 sqft
- Provided by Deltona Marketing at Sunny Hills Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice