$465,000.00 ($170.08 / sqft )
4671 Shankle Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
***PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Motivated Sellers!! Welcome to 4671 Shankle Drive, a spacious and well kept home located in one of the most sought after areas of the Florida Panhandle. This property offers roo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2734 sqft
- Approx. 1.50 acres
- Provided by LPT Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice