$649,000.00 ($141.77 / sqft )
203 Judy Circle More Like This Login To Like
***26K PRICE DROP***Hidden on one of College Point's most private and rarely traveled streets, 203 Judy Circle offers an exceptional blend of space, privacy, and coastal lifestyle. Many locals don't e
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4578 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice