$129,000.00 ($58.11 / sqft )
12028 Fairway Avenue Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Seller says SELL!!! Welcome to High Point. This MOVE IN READY, 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits in the heart of the 55+ High Point community where you OWN YOUR OWN LAND is a GREAT DEAL. Seller is motivated
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2220 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice