$510,000.00 ($245.67 / sqft )
2910 Kings Harbour Road More Like This Login To Like
Kings Point Harbour, one of Panama City's most convenient and established neighborhoods. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 2,000 square feet of heated and cooled living space, d
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2076 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice