$245,900.00 ($289.29 / sqft )
4726 Bay Point Road 149f More Like This Login To Like
Boaters and Golfers delight! This ground floor unit is located within walking distance to the full service marina and to the clubhouse of the championship Nicklaus Golf Course! The unit has a 12'X32''
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by Bay Point Real Estate Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice