$570,000.00 ($199.02 / sqft )
11908 Owenwood Road Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Set on 5 private acres in Fountain, this move in ready 3BR/2.5BA stucco home with a versatile office and Bonus room, delivers the space, functionality, and freedom buyers are looking for. Inside, you'
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2864 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice