$274,000.00 ($65.68 / sqft )
818 Country Club Drive More Like This Login To Like
NEVER FLOODED golf course home with incredible potential in the highly desirable Plantation Golf & Country Club area of Crystal River. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits directly on the Plantat
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4172 sqft
- Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice