$200,000.00 ($125.00 / sqft )
11327 Bayshore Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Open the sliding glass doors to view your boat/lift upon the dock and feel the quiet and tranquility of the community. Bright and peaceful waterfront condo. This end unit, one level and walk in condo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice