$624,900.00 ($137.22 / sqft )
348 Florian Way More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this former model home tucked away on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable East Linden Estates. Situated on just over an acre, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4554 sqft
- Approx. 1.08 acres
- Provided by Homan Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice