$2,200.00 ($1.02 / sqft )
11528 Poston Road More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Sunrise of East Bay a hidden gem of a neighborhood offering peaceful surroundings just a short walk from the park and stunning bay views. Residents also enjoy access to a community dock f
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2154 sqft
- Provided by Full Heart Rentals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice