$389,500.00 ($223.85 / sqft )
1341 Capri Drive More Like This Login To Like
Reduced reduced immaculate updated spacious this special townhome opens to a large greatroom with an unbelievable waterfront view. Recently updated kitchen has granite countertops. The
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1740 sqft
- Provided by World Impact Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice