$670,000.00 ($225.89 / sqft )
3203 Nautical Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning custom, POOL home in the quiet Kirkland Manor subdivision!! This rare gem offers a large lot, pool, 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 baths, large 3 car garage, screened back patio and so much
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2966 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice