$387,500.00 ($179.15 / sqft )
2733 Mint Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
***Water Heater Age: 1 year; HVAC Age: 5 years*** Welcome to 2733 Mint Drive, perfectly positioned on a generous lot. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a bright and mo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2163 sqft
- Provided by ELEGANT REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice