$999,999.00 ($289.69 / sqft )
700 4th Street More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning, fully remodeled five bedroom, three bath home in the heart of Lynn Haven offering over 3,400 sq ft of luxury living. Vaulted ceilings with gorgeous tongue and groove wood det
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3452 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice