$340,000.00 ($447.37 / sqft )
125 Parkside Circle More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Sellers! Possible seller financing! Welcome to 125 Parkside Circle a rare opportunity to own a stand alone Key West style bungalow in the highly sought after Barrier Dunes community on No
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 760 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice