$499,000.00 ($304.08 / sqft )
166 Manistee Drive More Like This Login To Like
Ideally positioned just minutes from Pier Park, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a refined take on effortless coastal living. With 1,641 square feet of thoughtfully desig
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1641 sqft
- Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice