$2,600.00 ($1.27 / sqft )
149 Merrion Road More Like This Login To Like
Lease Purchase option available! This model is different than the models on this street! Larger than most in the subdivision. Almost 2,100 sf of wonderful living space! Front porch welcomes you as
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2044 sqft
- Provided by Beach Haven Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice