$409,000.00 ($151.15 / sqft )
335 Pearson Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in the desirable Citrus Hills community, offering 2,000 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. With a newer drain field, a spacious 16x12 worksho
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2706 sqft
- Approx. 1.01 acres
- Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
- DMCA Notice