$249,000.00 ($99.12 / sqft )
7345 Coe Road More Like This Login To Like
Two properties for the price of one! This is an investor special. Cinder block home needs a fair amount of work. Mobile home is a 2019 and is being rented out for $400. a month. Tenant can stay or go.
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2512 sqft
- Approx. 4.65 acres
- Provided by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice